Tradition de cuisson au four
Oven-Baked Tradition propose des aliments haut de gamme pour chiens et chats, élaborés à partir d'ingrédients naturels et cuits lentement pour préserver les nutriments et rehausser la saveur. Fabriquées au Canada, leurs recettes comprennent de la viande, des fruits et des légumes frais, sans agents de remplissage ni conservateurs. Choisissez parmi nos aliments secs, humides et gâteries pour des repas sains et riches en nutriments dont vos animaux raffolent. Essayez-les dès aujourd'hui !
-
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Tradition au four – Nourriture pour chiens âgés au poulet – 5 lb
From $32.99 -
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chat sans céréales au poisson - 5 lb
From $44.67 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chiens adultes de petite race à l'agneau - 5 lb
$32.99 -
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chat adulte au poisson - 5 lb
From $32.49 -
2 Options
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chiots au poulet - 5 lb, 25 lb
From $31.99 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Nourriture sèche pour chiens de petite race à toutes les étapes de la vie, à base de viande rouge - 5 lb
$37.15 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes au poulet pour chiens adultes de grande race - 25 lb
$93.79 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Tradition au four – Friandises pour chiens au bacon sans céréales – 454 grammes
$7.99 -
Save 12%2 Options
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chiens sans céréales au canard pour toutes les races et tous les stades de vie - 5 lb, 25 lb
From $32.49$36.99 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Friandises pour chiens au saumon sans céréales - 454 grammes
$7.99 -
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chiens sans céréales au poulet pour toutes les races et tous les stades de vie - 5 lb
From $37.15 -
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Nourriture semi-humide pour chats adultes à la dinde - 3 lb
From $34.19 -
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chats sans céréales à la viande rouge - 5 lb
From $42.70 -
Save 17%2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Croquettes pour chats sans céréales au canard - 5 lb
From $36.79$44.49 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Dental Care Grain Free Chicken Dry Cat Food
$40.99 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Grain Free Urinary Tract Duck Canned Cat Food
$3.70 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Chicken Breast With Shrimps Entree Adult Canned Cat Food
$2.45 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Tradition au four – Nourriture sèche pour chats Natures Code pour voies urinaires au poulet – 5 lb
$34.35 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Tuna With Glucosamine Entree Adult Canned Cat Food
$2.45 -
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Nourriture pour chat adulte à la dinde - 5 lb
From $31.99 -
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Skin & Stomach Grain Free Fish Dry Dog Food
$112.99 -
2 Sizes
Oven-Baked Tradition
Oven-Baked Tradition - Large Breed Grain Free Lamb Dry Dog Food
From $38.99
Tradition de cuisson au four: common questions
What pet parents ask most before choosing from this category.
-
What Oven-Baked Tradition products are available for cats?
This collection includes Oven-Baked Tradition Grain Free Salmon Pate and Grain Free Chicken Pate canned cat food, plus Adult Chicken Dry Cat Food. The grain-free pates are recipes for cat owners wanting a limited-grain option.
-
Which Oven-Baked Tradition dry dog food should I choose?
For adult dogs, options include Adult Chicken, Adult Lamb, Adult Fish, and Adult Semi Moist Chicken dry recipes, so you can match your dog's protein preference. Small dogs have the Small Breed All Life Stages Duck Dry Dog Food, which covers puppies through seniors.
-
Does Oven-Baked Tradition offer dog treats?
Yes. This collection carries Soft and Chewy Chicken and Pumpkin Dog Treats and single-ingredient Dehydrated Beef Liver Dog Treats.
-
What is the price range for Oven-Baked Tradition products?
Products in this collection range from about 3.19 to 93.79 CAD, spanning single treats up to large bags of dry food.
-
Can I buy Oven-Baked Tradition in Canada from Ashario Pets?
Yes. Ashario Pets stocks Oven-Baked Tradition cat and dog food and treats, with same-day pickup at our North York storefront and Canada-wide shipping.
PICK UP WHERE YOU LEFT OFF

